GVAC.MilaTeaM   

Uitslagen

Uitslagen van de Dieprijtcross
Mannen senioren
6 Rob Jansen 40:28 (sap)
14 Jeroen Duif 48:22
Masters M35
2 Joan School 29:01
6 Bart van der Voort 31:59 (sap)
11Ivo Limpens 32:30 (sap)
13Jan de Kok 33:20
14Jeroen Starreveld 35:54 (sap)
Masters M45
4 Evert van Veldhuizen 31:47 (sap)
6 Angelo Jansen 32:07 (sap)
Vrouwen sen
6 Inge van den Boom 40:43
Masters V35
1 Rian van der Burgt 32:45
5 Karin Dekkers 40:43
Masters V55
1 Karin Verheijden 37:34 (sap)
MKC
5 Juul Knoester 7:22
10 Gijs Knoester 8:06
11 Eric Janssens 8:11
JJA
5 Jarmo de Vries 19:31
6 Joris Jungblut 20:12
MJC
4 Lois Stokkingreef 9:22
JJC
1 William Webster 7:35
9 Ties Knoester 9:19
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

2017

november
Mei
25 Harry Schultinggames800mJJCDaan Roosenschoon2:09,60
25 Harry Schultinggames800mJMCFleur Koeling2:27,53
25 Harry Schultinggames800mVsenRian v d Burgt2:34,70
21 Competitie800mJJBMees van Dartel2:12,38
21 Competitie 800mMJBFleur Koeling2:31,94
21 Vestingloop10kmMasters M35Jan de Kok39:58
19 Asterix baanwedstrijd3000mMasters M35Joan School9:17,31
19 Asterix baanwedstrijd3000mJJCWilliam Webster9:53,64
19 Asterix baanwedstrijd3000mMasters M35Jan de Kok10:59,41
19 Asterix baanwedstrijd3000mMasters M35Eric Janssens11:00,61
19 Asterix baanwedstrijd3000mDsenMaud ter Bogt11:23,91
19 Asterix baanwedstrijd800mJJCDaan Roosenschoon2:08,51
13Stoelloop10 kmMasters M35Joan School34:46
13Stoelloop10 kmM seniorenJeroen Duif44:40
12 U-track meeting1500mJJBJuul Knoester4:27,18
April
7 Circuit 143000 mMasters M35Joan School9:55,09
7 Circuit 143000 mMasters M35Jan de Kok10:45,64
7 Circuit 143000 mMasters M35Eric Janssens11:09,32
7 Circuit 143000 mMasters V35Rian van der Burgt10:52,91
7 Circuit 143000 mSen VMaud ter Bogt11:15,92
7 Circuit 14 1000 mJJBJuul Knoester2:38,39
7 Circuit 14 1000 mJJBGijs Knoester2:58,78
7 Circuit 14 1000 mJJBJarmo de Vries3:10,31
7 Circuit 14 1000 mJJCDaan Roosenschoon2:51,14
7 Circuit 14 1000 mJJCWilliam Webster2:52,28
7 Circuit 14 1000 mMasters M35Joan School2:56,81
7 Circuit 14 1000 mMJBFleur Koeling3:24,29
7 Circuit 14 1000 mMJCNina van der Weele3:43,97
7 Circuit 14 1000 mMJCLois Stokkingreef3:51,22
Maart
26 Drunense duinenloop 4,5kmjongens 10-183William Webster16:05
26 Venloop 21,1 kmMasters M35Jan de Kok1:30:53
26 Venloop 21,1 kmVrouwen sen1787Suzanne Faasen1:50:13
26 Venloop 21,1 kmVrouwen sen1788Inge van den Boom1:50:13
19 Kempenrun 21,1kmMasters V353Rian v d Burgt1:27:50
19 Kempenrun 21,1kmMan sen14Jeroen Duif1:45:12
19 Kempenrun 21,1kmMan sen15Ruud van Ham1:46:18
19 Kempenrun 21,1kmMasters M3514Joan School1:22:47
19 Kempenrun 10kmMannen7Juul Knoester38:05
19 Kempenrun 6 kmVrouwen2Evy v d Wildenberg27:29
19 Kempenrun 6 kmMannen6William Webster23:26
19 Atillarun 30kmMasters M353Jan de Kok2:19:28
19 StevensloopVrouw sen66Maud ter Bogt1:50:27
5 Ricco SalvettiloopMasters M352Joan School33:55
5 NK crossJJB12Juul Knoester22:55
4 NK crossJJC19William Webster10:07
Februari
19 Karpencrossmasters M351Joan School32:32
19 Karpencrossmasters M359Jan de Kok39:29
19 KarpencrossVsen KC5Maud ter Bogt11:25
19 KarpencrossJJB1Juul Knoester18:49
19 KarpencrossJJB KC3Gijs Knoester10:21
19 KarpencrossJJB KC4Mees v Dartel10:22
19 KarpencrossJJB KC4Jarmo de Vries11:19
19 KarpencrossMJC3Evy vd Wildenberg7:39
19 KarpencrossMJC5Nina vd Weele8:07
19 KarpencrossMJC7Lois Stokkingreef8:36
12 WedertcrossMasters M351Joan School26:59
12 WedertcrossMasters M3511Jan de Kok32:42
12 WedertcrossMasters V351Rian vd Burgt22:46
12 WedertcrossJJB1Juul Knoester13:19
12 WedertcrossJJB KC3Gijs Knoester9:47
12 WdertcrossJJB KC4Mees van Dartel10:33
12 WedertcrossJJC2William Webster9:02
12 WedertcrossMJC3Evy vd Wildenberg7:53
12 WedertcrossMJC6Nina v d Weele8:35
12 WedertcrossMJC7Lois Stokkingreef8:43
5 Midwinter Marathon10EM7Rian vd Burgt1:07:47
5 Midwinter marathon25 km289Jan de Kok1:54:29
Januari
29 Joe Mann bosloopMJC3Evy vd Wildenberg9:05
29 Joe Mann bosloopMJC4Nina vd Weele9:25
29 Joe Mann bosloopMJC6Lois Stokkingreef9:50
29 Joe Mann bosloopJJC1William Webster10:24
29 Joe Mann bosloopJJB1Juul Knoester16:45
29 Joe Mann bosloopKCM4Gijs Knoester10:03
29 Joe Mann bosloopKCM6Mees v Dartel10:22
29 Joe Mann bosloopKCM7Eric Janssens10:29
29 Joe Mann bosloopMasters V351Rian v d Burgt31:50
29 Joe Mann bosloopMasters M3517Jan de Kok36:33
22 Nationale CD indoor 1500mJJC3William Webster4:37:49
22 Spiridon cross JJB2Juul Knoester19:25
22 Spiridon cross JJB8Gijs Knoester22:45
15 DieprijtcrossM353Joan School28:56
15 DieprijtcrossM3514Jan de Kok35:32
15 DieprijtcrossV sen2Christel Dekkers36:51
15 DieprijtcrossV351Rian vd Burgt34:11
15 DieprijtcrossJJB1Gijs Knoester08:19
15 DieprijtcrossJJB2Mees van Dartel08:43
15 DieprijtcrossJJB3Jarmo de Vries09:42
15 DieprijtcrossJJC2William Webster7:55
15 DieprijtcrossMJA3Vera Frijters15:24
15 DieprijtcrossMJC3Evy vd Wildenberg09:13
15 DieprijtcrossMJC6Nina vd Weele10:04
8 JaspercrossJJB 4000m1Gijs Knoester16:35
8 Jaspercrosssen 8000m4Juul Knoester31:27

2015

Karpencross Eindhoven

M senioren

2 Rob Jansen 46:41

4 Jan de Kok 49:53

masters M35

2 Joan School 32:55

masters M45

1 Peter van der Velden 30:46

masters V45

4 Meriam Kuijpers

V kort

5 Suzanne Faasen 9:32

9 Inge van den Boom 11:17

JJA

2 Calvin Kuijpers 33:27

7 Rinke de Vries 40:35

JJB

5 Brian Kuijpers 31:00

JJC

8 Daan van der Velden 12:51

10 Juul Knoester 13:03

11 Kjell Segers 13:05

14 Gijs Knoester 14:38

JJD

1 Merlijn van der Velden 8:03

6 Luuk Verbaandert 8:55

7 William Webster 8:57

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt 31:23

MJB

3 Janneke Bouten 17:52

MJD

5 Fleur Koeling 9:50

7 Lieke van den Broek 9:55

Joe Mann bosloop Best

M senioren

8 Rob Jansen 42:54

masters M45

1 Peter van der Velden 26:47

JJA

1 Calvin Kuijpers 18:56

6 Rinke de Vries 21:44

JJB

6 Brian Kuijpers 23:49

JJB

3 Juul Knoester 11:465

5 Daan van der Velden 12:35

9 Kjell Segers 13:33

11 Gijs Knoester 14:16

masters V35

4 Karin Dekkers 24:23

masters V45

3 Meriam Kuijpers 26:01

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt 13:16

MJB

2 Janneke Bouten

V kort

5 Lonne v Esch 10:28

7 Ans Saalberg 12:09

JJD

1 Merlijn van der Velden 8:10

6 Luuk Verbaandert 8:51

7 William Webster 8:54

MJD

4 Lieke van den Broek 9:25

6 Fleur Koeling 9:52

Kruikenloop Tilburg

5 km

Janneke Bouten 21:14

Wedertcross Valkenswaard

Msen

5 Rob Jansen 38:16

9 Luc Bekers 43:50

M35

2 Joan School 36:19

V35

5 Karin Dekkers 27:00

V45

2 Meriam Kuijpers 28:28

JJA

1 Calvin Kuijpers 21:07

6 Rinke de Vries 24:10

JJB

5 Brian Kuijpers 16:26

MJB

3 Janneke Bouten 14:21

JJC

3 Juul Knoester 11:38

7 Gijs Knoester 14:50

JJD

2 William Webster 8:10

3 Luuk Verbaandert 8:13

MJD

6 Lieke van den Broek 6:49

VKC

2 Suzanne Faasen 10:52

8 Inge van den Boom 12:46

12 Ans Saalberg 14:53

Groet uit Schoorlrun NK 10 km Schoorl

3 Peter van der Velden 32:25

Mastboscross Breda

MJD

27 Fleur Koeling 9:07

JJA

15 Calvin Kuijpers 29:05

Heldense bossencross Helden

JJC

1 Juul Knoester 11:09

15 Gijs Knoester 13:47

Wilkins sports cross Goirle

10 km

Jan de Kok 43:50

Abdijcross NK Cross Kerkrade

Masters M45

1 Peter van der Velden - Nederlands kampioen - 25:58

Msen NK cross

45 Jan de Kok 47:04

JJA NK cross

12 Calvin Kuijpers 27:11

MJA NK cross

11 Maud ter Bogt 20:29

MJD

14 Fleur Koeling 7:07

17 Lieke v d Broek 7:34

JJD

4 Merlijn vd Velden 6:06

15 Luuk Verbaandert 6:48

Dieprijtcross Eersel

Masters M35

2 Joan School 43:02

Vsen

3 Tamara Renders 36:18

Masters V35

2 Karin Dekkers

VKC

2 Suzanne Faasen 10:33

6 Ans Saalberg 15:09

JJA

5 Rinke de Vries 33:29

JJB

5 Brian Kuijpers 22:42

JJC

1 Juul Knoester 11:31

2 Kjell Segers 12:33

5 Gijs Knoester 13:50

JJD

3 William Webster 5:49

MJB

3 Janneke Bouten 13:43

Kwart marathon Egmond 11-1-2015

Daan v d Velden 1:03:25

Peter v d Velden 1:03:25

Jaspercross 4-1-2015

JJC

3 Juul Knoester 12:03

Sylvestercross 31-12-2014(NCC)

MJA

8 Maud ter Bogt 17:49

JJA

12 Calvin Kuijpers 22:41

JJC

35 Daan van der Velden 8:16

MJD

35 Fleur Koeling 9:21

Oliebollenloop 31-12-2014

5 km

2 Suzanne Faasen 20:20

4 Janneke Bouten 21:57

Oudjaarsloop 31-12-2014

Jan de Kok 40:56

Auwjaorscross 28-12-2014

M45

1 Peter van der Velden 25:21

M35

2 Joan School 37:13

Msen

10 Jan de Kok 42:18

13 Luc Bekers 43:34

V45

4 Meriam Kuijpers 38:55

KCV

4 Suzanne Faasen 9:06

9 Inge van den Boom 10:25

JJA

1 Calvin Kuijpers 27:05

7 Rinke de Vries 33:00

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt 13:43

JJB

3 Brian Kuijpers 13:48

MJB

2 Janneke Bouten 15:41

JJC

1 Tim Verbaandert 8:05

3 Daan van der Velden 8:35

4 Kjell Segers 9:20

JJD

1 Merlijn van der Velden 5:44

4 William Webster 6:14

6 Luuk Verbaandert 6:41

MJD

3 Fleur Koeling 6:52

6 Lieke van den Broek 7:23

3 Dorpencross 21-12-2014

Msen

8 Luc Bekers 38:48

9 Jan de Kok 39:11

VKC

6 Inge van den Boom 11:32

Masters V35

2 Rian van der Burgt 25:54

Masters V45

3 Meriam Kuijpers 31:07

JJA

1 Calvin Kuijpers 21:33

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt 17:16

JJB

5 Brian Kuijpers 17:41

MJB

3 Janneke Bouten 10:52

JJC

1 Tim Verbaandert 8:54

3 Juul Knoester 9:27

4 Kjell Segers 9:59

6 Gijs Knoester 10:51

JJD

3 William Webster 7:33

4 Luuk Verbaandert 7:47

MJD

4 Lieke van den Broek 6:16

6 Fleur Koeling 6:16

Linschotenloop 20-12-2014

Masters M45 21,1 km

4 Peter van der Velden 1:17:35

L'Avant sylvestercross 14-12-2014

M senioren

11 Luc Bekers 42:10

12 Jan de Kok 42:51

Masters M35

03 Joan School 29:14

Masters M45

01 Peter van der Velden 26:29

Masters V35

03 Rian van der Burgt 23:02

Masters V45

06 Meriam Kuijpers 27:23

DKC

06 Suzanne Faasen 9:15

11 Inge van den Boom 10:27

JJA

01 Calvin Kuijpers 19:54

MJA

01 Maud ter Bogt 13:16

MJB

03 Janneke Bouten 9:56

JJC

01 Tim Verbaandert 7:50

03 Juul Knoester 8:02

06 Daan v d Velden 8:34

08 Kjell Segers 8:42

12 Gijs Knoester 9:55

MJD

06 Lieke v d Broek 7:10

07 Fleur Koeling 7:10

JJD

01 Merlijn vd Velden 6:08

02 William Webster 6:14

06 Luuk Verbaandert 6:56

Brabantse kampioenschappen cross 07-12-2014

JJD

2 Merlijn v d Velden 7:04

6 William Webster 7:24

12 Luuk Verbaandert 7:59

MJD

9 Lieke vd Broek 5:43

10 Fleur Koeling 5:43

JJC

3 Tim Verbaandert 9:16

5 Juul Knoester 9:34

9 Daan vd Velden 10:03

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt

JJA

2 Calvin Kuijpers 24:15

M45

1 Peter v d Velden 30:56

Montferlandrun 7-12-2014

Vsen

35 Janneke Bouten 1:12:26

Najaarscross 30-11-2014

Man Senioren

10 Luc Bekers 43:54

Masters M35

1 Joan School 31:52

Masters M45

1 Peter v d Velden 29:10

Masters V35

5 Karin Dekkers 40:28

Masters V45

3 Meriam Kuijpers 43:57

Korte cross Vrouwen

2 Suzanne Faasen 10:29

4 Inge v d Boom 11:46

10 Ans Saalberg 14:51

JJA

1 Calvin Kuijpers 24:10

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt 20:03

JJB

2 Brian Kuijpers 18:54

MJB

2 Janneke Bouten 15:31

JJC

1 Tim Verbaandert 08:46

2 Juul Knoester 08:56

3 Daan v d Velden 09:19

6 Kjell Segers 10:12

7 Gijs Knoester 10:54

JJD

1 Merlijn v d Velden 5:28

4 William Webster 5:41

7 Luuk Verbaandert 6:13

MJD

6 Fleur Koeling 6:38

7 Lieke v d Broek 6:51

Warandeloop 23-11-2014

MJA

23 Maud ter Bogt 18:28

JJA

42 Calvin Kuijpers 22:16

Warandeloop 22-11-2014

Masters M45

1 Peter van der Velden 25:58

JJD 1e jaars

2 Merlijn v d Velden 5:36

7 William Webster 6:01

MJD 1e jaars

31 Lois Stokkingreef 7:20

35 Lieke v d Broek 7:29

MJD 2e jaars

37 Fleur Koeling 6:56

JJC 1e jaars

36 Kjell Segers 10:51

JJC 2e jaars

21 Juul Knoester 10:05

30 Daan v d Velden 10:46

39 Gijs Knoester 12:30

JJC Estafette

5 GVAC 8:56

Witvencross 16-11-2014

Masters M45

1 Peter v d Velden 22:16

Masters M35

2 Joan School 30:10

Masters V45

5 Meriam Kuijpers 24:42

Masters V35

1 Rian v d Burgt 20:25

5 Karin Dekkers 20:45

Msen

8 Luc Bekers 33:24

10 Jan de Kok 33:53

VKC

1 Suzanne Faasen 11:26

3 Inge v d Boom 13:31

5 Ans Saalberg 16:30

9 Jacqueline Thijssen 19:09

MKC

6 Bas v d Lip 10:03

JJA

1 Calvin Kuijpers 17:46

5 Rinke de Vries 19:56

MJA

1 Maud ter Bogt 17:44

JJB

3 Brian Kuijpers 17:13

MJB

3 Janneke Bouten 12:20

JJC

4 Juul Knoester 10:09

5 Daan v d Velden 10:20

7 Kjell Segers 11:01

JJD

1 Merlijn v d Velden 5:52

3 William Webster 6:09

MJD

5 Fleur Koeling 7:21

7 Lieke v d Broek 7:25

Holapress 1/2 marathon 2-11-2014

Masters M35

3 Joan School 1:18:20

82 Jurgen Segers 2:00:56

Masters M45

1 Peter van der Velden 1:16:12

Masters V35

2 Rian van der Burgt 1:32:54

7,1 Km

1 Suzanne Faasen 30:09

Marathon Eindhoven 12-10-2014

minimarathon 2,5 km

1 William Webster 9:25

2 Luuk Verbaandert 9:36

Cityrun 5 km

Calvin Kuijpers 17:53

Tim Verbaandert 18:41

Merlijn v d Velden 18:43

Brian Kuijpers 21:58

Daan vd Velden 22:07

Fleur Koeling 23:45

Paul Houben 30:47

Halve marathon

Jurgen Segers 1:22:22

Luc Bekers 1:43:32

Meriam Kuijpers 1:53:27

Ruud van Ham 1:59:58

Inge van den Boom 2:01:26

Marathon

Rian van der Burgt 3:27:03.

Kustmarathon 4-10-2014

Masters M35

14 Jurgen Segers 3:14:27 (46 overall)

Beekse marathon 21-9-2014

10 km

2 Suzanne Faasen 43:20

Halve marathon Cranendonck 21-9-2014

Kwart marathon

1 Maud ter Bogt 47:51

Halve marathon

18 Jan de Kok 1:42:11

20 Luc Bekers 1:43:09

Vught 19-9-2014

800 m

Daan v d Velden 2:21,07

Peter v d Velden 2:12,58

Ronde van Waalre 13-9-2014

10 km

5 Luc Bekers 43:21

5 km

1 Suzanne Faasen 20:27

Oirschotse stoelloop 13-9-2014

10 km

2 Joan School 35:36

Meerhoven24 13-9-2014

5 km

1 Kjell Segers 21:52

15 km

5 Jan de Kok 1:03:04

7 Rian vd Burgt 1:06:01 (snelste dame)

Instuifcircuit Gemert 12-9-2014

1000m

Daan van der Velden 3:01.7

Peter van der Velden 2:45.4

Nationale C spelen 31-8-2014

Hindernisloop 1500m

6 Daan van der Velden 5:08,02

Veldhoven 10 miles 30-8-2014

10 miles

M senioren

16 Jan de Kok 1:10:18

Rinke de Vries 1:16:48

Ruud van Ham 1:31:36

M35

2 Joan School 59:21

V senioren

8 Inge van den Boom 1:27:51

5 miles man

2 Calvin Kuijpers 30:45

4 Tim Verbaandert 32:23

7 Juul Knoester 34:14

22 Brian Kuijpers 39:39

28 Peter van der Velden 41:32

34 Gijs Knoester 43:01

5 miles vrouw

1 Suzanne Faasen 36:05

6 Meriam Kuijpers 40:59

U-Trackmeeting 29-8-2014

5000m

1 Peter van der Velden 15:51,87

Ronde van Naastenbest

10 Km Masters M35

1 Joan School 35:37

Flying Kiwi BNO-instuifcircuit Uden

3000 meter

Luc Bekers 10:07,01

Jan de Kok 11:04,30

Vakantieloop

2 km

2 Merlijn van der Velden 6:31

4 km

5 Daan van der Velden 15:28

2 Susanne Faasen 17:07

10 km

1 Peter van der Velden 33:30

44 Luc Bekers 42:44

U-track meeting

1500 m

Jan de Kok 5:01,32

3000 m

Luc Bekers 10:03,99

Jan de Kok 11:20,05

NK junioren AB

3000 m

10 Maud ter Bogt 11:05,19

Wageningen track meetings

800 meter

Daan van der Velden 2:22,55

5000 meter

Peter van der Velden 16:15,51

U-track meeting

800 meter

07 Maud ter Bogt 2:26,04

15 Suzanne Faasen 2:38,53

1500 meter

16 Daan van der Velden 4:53,38

3000 meter

01 Peter van der Velden 9:07,25

30 Jan de Kok 10:59,20

Karpenrun

10 km Masters M35

1 Joan School 35:26

10 km Masters V35

3 Rian vd Burgt 42:09

5 km recr.

3 Juul Knoester 20:10

Kidsrun 1 km

2 Gijs Knoester 3:38

Floweindhoven ladies run

5 km

6 Suzanne Faasen 22:16

10 km

1 Rian van der Burgt 42:00

ESAV Asterix baanwedstrijd

800m

Rian van der Burgt 2:32,03

3000m

Peter van der Velden 9:22,94

Jan de Kok 10:51,10

Avondwedstrijd DAK Drunen

3000 meter

Bas van der Lip 10:07,5

Maud ter Bogt 10:53,7

Luc Bekers 10:53,8

NK Masters M45 5000 m

2 Peter van der Velden 16:10,21

Zuid Nederlands kampioenschap 800m

1 Maud ter Bogt 2:25,10

Pinksterloop BK 10 km

3 Joan School 37:11

Brabants kampioenschap 800m JJC

Juul Knoester 2:27,71

Daan van der Velden 2:28,26

Energie Mila Trackmeeting

1500 m steeplechase

1 Daan van der Velden 5:28,93

1000 m

Peter van der Velden 2:48,46

Merlijn van der Velden 3:06,80

Hardloopgala Gilze 4-6-2014

5 km

Luc Bekers 19:20

45 Jan de Kok 19:58

Dreefloop Deurne 29-5-2014

15 km

1 Rian van der Burgt 1:03:53

5 Jan de Kok 1:07:04


3 Suzanne Faasen 22:05 (5 km)

HSG Vught 29-5-2014

3000 m

16 Maud ter Bogt 11:03,04

Circuit 14 Valkenswaard

80 meter

Fleur Koeling  13,34

100 meter

Bas van der Lip  12,42

200 meter

Juul Knoester  30,53

Gijs Knoester  32,73

400 meter

Bas van der Lip   53,86

1000 meter

Juul Knoester   3:01,28

Tim Verbaandert   3:02,77

Daan van der Velden   3:12,76

Kjell Segers   3:17:53

Luuk Verbaandert   3:38,43

Engelse mijl

Suzanne Faasen  5:56,43

Luc Bekers  5:19,31

Karin Dekkers  6:15,19

3000 meter

Peter van der Velden  9:30,20

Joan School 9:57,64

Rian van der Burgt  10:54,80

 
Gemaakt op 31 mei 2014
© P van Esch